EV-100 Ladder style aluminum floor standing bathroom Electric towel warmer

Ideal widely used in washrooms ,kitchens, cloakrooms , hotels and so on.Warm ,dry and soft towels are provided to bring you healthy life.
  • No. : EV-100
  • Product Size : 57.00 x 39.00 x 105.00 cm
  • Weight : 1.90 kg
Packing Size : 108.00(L) x 60.00(W) x 5.50(H) cm
G.W / N.W : 3.00 / 1.90 kg
Quantity : 1  / carton
*Unit Price (FOB China)

 

1.Product Pictures

2.Description of Product

Name

EVIA aluminum floor standing bathroom Electric towel warmer

Other name

heated towel rail

Model

EV-100

Style

Free standing

Size

1050*570*390mm

Power

100W

Heating method

Electric heating wire

Material

aluminum

Surface treatment

grey oxidized

Cross tubes

5

Packing

1pc/brown carton box. 5pcs/ Outer carton or according to client’s request

Payment

T/T 30% deposit before production,T/T70% balance on sight of BL copy

Delivery

30 days after getting 30% deposit.

Certification

CE ROHS SAA,IPX1

 

3.Details of Product

 

4.Packing of Product

5.Factory Show


6. Our Company

 

7.Certifications

 

EVIA TECHNOLOGY
EVIA was founded on 2008. We enjoy a good reputation world-wide with its supreme quality, competitive price and excellent service.
EVIA is a specialized supplier of stainless steel heated towel rails, mild steel heated towel rails, electric towel warmers, designer radiators, Ti-mg Aluminum radiators.
EVIA is current manufacturing complex is 20,000 square meters, aligned with first class manufacturing facilities, producing top quality products. We have first class designer engineer team to ensure we are key player on radiator business.
OUR ADVANTAGE
Authentication
ISO 9000: 2008, CE, EN442, ROHS, SAA, IP55, GB, REACH, BS, EMC, LVD.
High Quality
Product quality and product prices are the basis of a strong market.
Advanced Equipment
Have a first-class production equipment, production of high quality products.
Excellent Team
Class design team to make sure we are the key players in the radiator business.
FACTORY PICTURES

 

Online Inquiry

No need register, just fill in contact info below, we will reply you within 24 hours!

Enter the code in the box below: